AlaPimee — CS2 Club Stats

Premier matches, AP-Majors excluded

Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days Last 100 matches

Last 30 days — 11 Apr 2026 to 11 May 2026

Player Performance (Last 30 days)

# Player Team L-Rating Leetify Rank Premier K/D ADR Matches Last Played
1 dulle Team Jungle 3.97 3.86 14,888 1.53 94.4 22 3 May 2026
2 tompaldinho Team Connector 1.58 2.08 13,418 1.14 82.4 36 9 May 2026
3 silmamies Team Connector 1.37 -1.76 9,385 1.14 83.6 14 25 Apr 2026
4 denzari Team Connector 0.97 1.31 11,076 1.18 89.5 105 9 May 2026
5 j0nxiest Team Jungle 0.47 0.34 13,422 1.11 77.9 16 6 May 2026
6 Sect0r Team Jungle -1.04 -1.57 11,442 0.98 75.8 65 9 May 2026
7 taikajim Team Jungle -1.12 -3.16 0.96 76.8 1 25 Apr 2026
8 a12 | Ele Team Connector -1.64 -1.56 5,478 0.92 72.1 32 9 May 2026
9 Fons Team Jungle -1.90 -3.14 10,000 0.85 70.0 9 2 May 2026
10 Pattunen Team Connector -3.31 -3.44 7,937 0.74 66.4 8 9 May 2026

Team Performance (Last 30 days) — Team Connector

Team Overview

Avg Premier 9,458
Aim 38.5
Positioning 50.5
Utility 62.4
Reaction 657ms
Win Rate 51.0%
Good utility usage
Disciplined counter-strafing
Effective flashbangs
Clutch capable
Weak aim (avg 38.5)
High team-flash rate
tompaldinho Premier: 13,418
tompaldinho has excellent movement discipline — a 82.3% counter-strafing ratio means his shots land when it counts, not while sliding.
551 matches · 51.7% WR
Leetify 2.08
Aim 62.2
Pos 52.4
Util 72.9
Clutch 13.1
Opening 0.4
CT 1.2
T 2.9
Accuracy 32.2% Head acc. 17.6% Reaction 611ms Preaim 9.7° Counter-straf. 82.3% CT openings 38.5% T openings 45.1% Trade kills 47.6% Death traded 44.7% FB → kill 7.4%
Sharp counter-strafing (82.3%)
Strong aim (62.2)
Excellent pre-aim (9.7°)
1.14 K/D
82.4 ADR
17.1 Avg K
15.6 Avg D
46.3% HS kills%
0.83/0.31/0.03 3K/4K/5K
2.4 Avg MVP
1.58 L-Rating
Updated: 2026-05-11T06:00:03+00:00
denzari Premier: 11,076
denzari is a CT-side force — a 63.0% CT opening win rate shows he punishes aggressive openers and holds his ground with authority.
1101 matches · 62.1% WR
Leetify 1.31
Aim 53.6
Pos 61.4
Util 68.9
Clutch 18.9
Opening 1.7
CT 0.7
T 2.0
Accuracy 32.2% Head acc. 19.2% Reaction 661ms Preaim 10.3° Counter-straf. 70.8% CT openings 63.0% T openings 45.0% Trade kills 48.2% Death traded 49.0% FB → kill 7.6%
Clutch performer
Wins opening duels (54.0%)
Strong positioning (61.4)
1.18 K/D
89.5 ADR
17.2 Avg K
15.7 Avg D
44.7% HS kills%
1.00/0.32/0.01 3K/4K/5K
2.9 Avg MVP
0.97 L-Rating
Updated: 2026-05-11T06:00:02+00:00
silmamies Premier: 9,385
silmamies is a T-side aggressor — a 52.1% T opening win rate shows he breaks through defensive setups and creates space for the team to execute.
326 matches · 51.7% WR
Leetify -1.76
Aim 37.4
Pos 52.8
Util 56.1
Clutch 7.6
Opening -0.2
CT -2.3
T -1.2
Accuracy 33.2% Head acc. 15.5% Reaction 738ms Preaim 10.2° Counter-straf. 65.3% CT openings 42.7% T openings 52.1% Trade kills 35.6% Death traded 52.9% FB → kill 4.7%
Slow reactions (738ms)
Winning record (64.3% in 30d)
Multi-kill threat (1.00 3K / 0.14 4K / 0.07 5K per match)
1.14 K/D
83.6 ADR
16.5 Avg K
15.0 Avg D
39.8% HS kills%
1.00/0.14/0.07 3K/4K/5K
2.1 Avg MVP
1.37 L-Rating
Updated: 2026-05-11T06:00:01+00:00
Pattunen Premier: 7,937
Pattunen is going through a rough patch — both his K/D and damage output are below the group average, suggesting he's losing too many early engagements.
283 matches · 41.4% WR
Leetify -3.44
Aim 16.9
Pos 41.7
Util 49.0
Clutch 13.7
Opening -4.4
CT -3.4
T -3.5
Accuracy 25.3% Head acc. 16.7% Reaction 611ms Preaim 11.9° Counter-straf. 55.2% CT openings 41.7% T openings 26.8% Trade kills 30.8% Death traded 51.7% FB → kill 8.8%
Losing record (25.0% in 30d)
Poor utility usage (49.0)
Sloppy pre-aim (11.9°)
0.74 K/D
66.4 ADR
12.8 Avg K
17.3 Avg D
51.0% HS kills%
0.25/0.13/0.00 3K/4K/5K
1.1 Avg MVP
-3.31 L-Rating
Updated: 2026-05-11T06:00:04+00:00
a12 | Ele Premier: 5,478
a12 | Ele is a steady contributor — no single stat jumps off the page, but he's consistent across most areas with a 0.92 K/D and 72.1 ADR in recent matches.
509 matches · 48.3% WR
Leetify -1.56
Aim 22.7
Pos 44.4
Util 65.1
Clutch 10.4
Opening -3.7
CT -1.0
T -2.1
Accuracy 28.8% Head acc. 15.0% Reaction 666ms Preaim 10.5° Counter-straf. 58.6% CT openings 40.8% T openings 26.6% Trade kills 39.1% Death traded 48.5% FB → kill 11.8%
Effective flasher (11.8% lead to kills)
Poor counter-strafing (58.6%)
Below-average aim (22.7)
0.92 K/D
72.1 ADR
14.0 Avg K
15.8 Avg D
42.3% HS kills%
0.50/0.13/0.00 3K/4K/5K
1.3 Avg MVP
-1.64 L-Rating
Updated: 2026-05-11T06:00:03+00:00

Team Performance (Last 30 days) — Team Jungle

Team Overview

Avg Premier 12,438
Aim 38.0
Positioning 49.2
Utility 68.3
Reaction 660ms
Win Rate 46.6%
Good utility usage
Disciplined counter-strafing
Effective flashbangs
Clutch capable
Weak aim (avg 38.0)
Loses opening duels (38.6%)
High team-flash rate
Poor trade kill execution
dulle Premier: 14,888
dulle is the team's star fragger — a 1.53 K/D and 94.4 ADR make him a consistent carry threat that opponents must always account for.
365 matches · 37.9% WR
Leetify 3.86
Aim 60.3
Pos 61.0
Util 81.4
Clutch 15.5
Opening -0.1
CT 3.9
T 3.8
Accuracy 34.4% Head acc. 16.1% Reaction 576ms Preaim 10.1° Counter-straf. 68.4% CT openings 44.2% T openings 38.3% Trade kills 46.9% Death traded 44.1% FB → kill 9.6%
Strong K/D (1.53)
High damage output (94.4 ADR)
Strong utility usage (81.4)
1.53 K/D
94.4 ADR
18.7 Avg K
13.6 Avg D
44.2% HS kills%
1.32/0.18/0.00 3K/4K/5K
2.7 Avg MVP
3.97 L-Rating
Updated: 2026-05-11T06:01:04+00:00
j0nxiest Premier: 13,422
j0nxiest is a steady contributor — no single stat jumps off the page, but he's consistent across most areas with a 1.11 K/D and 77.9 ADR in recent matches.
272 matches · 55.2% WR
Leetify 0.34
Aim 35.2
Pos 55.6
Util 66.6
Clutch 13.3
Opening 0.2
CT 1.4
T -0.8
Accuracy 29.2% Head acc. 17.5% Reaction 658ms Preaim 9.8° Counter-straf. 64.1% CT openings 51.3% T openings 40.1% Trade kills 36.9% Death traded 50.8% FB → kill 8.6%
Winning record (68.8% in 30d)
Excellent pre-aim (9.8°)
Strong positioning (55.6)
1.11 K/D
77.9 ADR
17.0 Avg K
15.9 Avg D
43.8% HS kills%
0.63/0.25/0.06 3K/4K/5K
1.9 Avg MVP
0.47 L-Rating
Updated: 2026-05-11T06:01:05+00:00
Sect0r Premier: 11,442
Sect0r has a negative clutch rating — when left alone in outnumbered situations, he rarely finds a way through and tends to give rounds away.
497 matches · 46.7% WR
Leetify -1.57
Aim 47.2
Pos 43.3
Util 67.7
Clutch 5.7
Opening -1.9
CT 0.3
T -3.8
Accuracy 33.5% Head acc. 12.9% Reaction 666ms Preaim 11.7° Counter-straf. 76.4% CT openings 54.1% T openings 35.3% Trade kills 24.6% Death traded 43.7% FB → kill 4.0%
Low headshot rate (36.6% HS)
Loses clutches
Sloppy pre-aim (11.7°)
0.98 K/D
75.8 ADR
14.1 Avg K
15.5 Avg D
36.6% HS kills%
0.62/0.17/0.00 3K/4K/5K
2.1 Avg MVP
-1.04 L-Rating
Updated: 2026-05-11T06:01:06+00:00
Fons Premier: 10,000
Fons has a negative clutch rating — when left alone in outnumbered situations, he rarely finds a way through and tends to give rounds away.
465 matches · 50.0% WR
Leetify -3.14
Aim 35.2
Pos 38.6
Util 59.1
Clutch 6.3
Opening -3.6
CT -2.9
T -3.4
Accuracy 30.6% Head acc. 16.3% Reaction 722ms Preaim 10.4° Counter-straf. 71.0% CT openings 36.0% T openings 25.3% Trade kills 43.7% Death traded 48.6% FB → kill 1.9%
Poor positioning (38.6)
Slow reactions (722ms)
Headshot heavy (50.4% HS)
0.85 K/D
70.0 ADR
14.1 Avg K
16.8 Avg D
50.4% HS kills%
0.89/0.00/0.00 3K/4K/5K
1.3 Avg MVP
-1.90 L-Rating
Updated: 2026-05-11T06:01:06+00:00
taikajim Premier: -
taikajim shows up in the moments that matter — his MVP count reflects a player who takes control of rounds when the pressure is highest.
158 matches · 43.3% WR
Leetify -3.16
Aim 11.9
Pos 47.6
Util 67.0
Clutch 9.9
Opening -5.9
CT -2.0
T -4.3
Accuracy 22.9% Head acc. 15.8% Reaction 679ms Preaim 11.8° Counter-straf. 60.4% CT openings 30.1% T openings 31.2% Trade kills 35.7% Death traded 54.4% FB → kill 5.5%
Losing record (0.0% in 30d)
Frequent team flashes (0.49/flash)
Below-average aim (11.9)
0.96 K/D
76.8 ADR
23.0 Avg K
24.0 Avg D
47.8% HS kills%
1.00/0.00/0.00 3K/4K/5K
4.0 Avg MVP
-1.12 L-Rating
Updated: 2026-05-11T06:01:05+00:00